Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz8–25
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W4
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz9–4
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 97:114 ORL
- L S29 · Reg. Season ATL 83:103 ORL
- L S28 · Reg. Season ATL 83:98 CHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season ATL 74:100 CHI
REB45
AST34
STL6
BLK9
TOV14
FG49/98 (50.0%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB10
TF12
Lead2
Poss19:34
Paint24/39 (61.5%)
FBP24 (20.0%)
PIP44 (36.7%)
Inside0.32
2ND14 (11.7%)
Bench31 (25.8%)
PACE103.4
ORTG116.0
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 24.2% | 39.8 | 25.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 21.4% | 19.7 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 22.5% | 22.2 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 6 | 20 | 11 | 17.2% | 30.0 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 16.6% | 25.2 | 12.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 20.2% | 13.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 9.8% | 23.6 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 26.6% | 11.3 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.7% | 17.9 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 19.9% | 20.7 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 34.8% | -32.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL9
BLK4
TOV5
FG43/84 (51.2%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT14/14 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead34
Poss20:26
Paint25/31 (80.6%)
FBP21 (18.9%)
PIP54 (48.6%)
Inside0.40
2ND3 (2.7%)
Bench29 (26.1%)
PACE83.7
ORTG132.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%18.6%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 21.8% | 31.4 | 21.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 36.7% | 39.1 | 26.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 7.9% | 12.8 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 15.1% | 18.8 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 25.4% | 25.6 | 13.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 20.5% | -1.8 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 22.8% | 29.7 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 10.9% | 11.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 3.0% | 19.8 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23.4% | 16.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 27.3% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























