Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz4–12
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W4
Letzte 102–4
Bilanz2–4
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 115:122 UTA
- L S28 · Reg. Season SAC 89:112 UTA
- L S27 · Reg. Season DEN 73:81 UTA
- L S27 · Reg. Season DEN 80:89 UTA
REB49
AST27
STL7
BLK2
TOV1
FG46/104 (44.2%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead7
Poss22:08
Paint31/44 (70.5%)
FBP29 (25.7%)
PIP64 (56.6%)
Inside0.52
2ND9 (8.0%)
Bench26 (23.0%)
PACE95.5
ORTG118.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%0.9%
OREB%21.3%
FTr0.163
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -23 | 20 | 21.3% | 36.3 | 30.0 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13/32 (40.6%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 40.5% | 29.2 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14.2% | 23.9 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -22 | 16 | 20.5% | 4.5 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8.8% | 8.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 12 | 19.1% | 13.4 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 15.3% | 8.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 10.6% | 0.6 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 9.3% | 21.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST28
STL0
BLK6
TOV9
FG47/88 (53.4%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT17/18 (94.4%)
OREB6
TF15
Lead11
Poss21:51
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP28 (23.0%)
PIP58 (47.5%)
Inside0.33
2ND6 (4.9%)
Bench35 (28.7%)
PACE95.0
ORTG128.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 29 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 24 | 32.4% | 27.4 | 21.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 31.4% | 30.7 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 19 | 28.5% | 14.8 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 5.5% | 6.2 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 11 | 18.4% | 12.0 | 7.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 21.2% | 25.2 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 2.7% | 1.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 24.4% | 33.5 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10.0% | 27.4 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.6% | -2.9 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 20.9% | 21.5 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























