Platz11. East
SerieW2
Bilanz13–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz11–15
SerieL3
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 91:72 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season NYK 93:100 POR
- L S27 · Reg. Season NYK 90:105 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season NYK 114:86 POR
- W S20 · Reg. Season NYK 85:74 BKN
REB40
AST15
STL4
BLK3
TOV11
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead28
Poss20:03
Paint18/22 (81.8%)
FBP4 (4.4%)
PIP48 (52.7%)
Inside0.33
2ND8 (8.8%)
Bench33 (36.3%)
PACE75.2
ORTG121.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.041
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 12.7% | 13.8 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 31.6% | 46.4 | 24.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 8.8% | 2.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 35.3% | 25.2 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 17.0% | 3.0 | 1.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10.1% | 8.3 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 13.9% | 6.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 20 | 48.5% | 5.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 10.8% | 13.0 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.8% | 6.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.1% | 26.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST13
STL8
BLK0
TOV12
FG30/72 (41.7%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead0
Poss19:56
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP6 (8.6%)
PIP38 (54.3%)
Inside0.35
2ND6 (8.6%)
Bench18 (25.7%)
PACE72.8
ORTG96.1
Four Factors
eFG%43.1%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 31 | 53.7% | 16.9 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 12 | 22.6% | 8.2 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 8 | 15.6% | 14.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -21 | 11 | 21.6% | 1.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 10.4% | 9.5 | 4.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 8 | 15.6% | 16.8 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 4.9% | 14.1 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 14.6% | 2.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.7% | 12.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































