Platz12. East
SerieW2
Bilanz9–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–22
SerieL4
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 97:92 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season NYK 102:67 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season NYK 97:72 PHX
- W S26 · Reg. Season NYK 94:79 PHX
- W S24 · Reg. Season GSW 93:71 PHX
REB33
AST29
STL9
BLK3
TOV7
FG44/83 (53.0%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead7
Poss18:39
Paint31/37 (83.8%)
FBP18 (18.6%)
PIP66 (68.0%)
Inside0.62
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench23 (23.7%)
PACE79.0
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.036
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 35.9% | 35.7 | 24.9 | 129.9 | 113.2 | |
| 27 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 36.0% | 39.1 | 25.7 | 136.1 | 116.5 | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 17.1% | 3.7 | 2.8 | 81.9 | 120.5 | |
| 26 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 6.8% | 26.7 | 16.0 | 176.9 | 96.2 | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7.7% | 7.1 | 4.0 | 102.6 | 116.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 39.5% | 14.5 | 6.8 | 95.4 | 121.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.9% | 22.4 | 9.4 | 201.5 | 110.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 9.5% | 1.2 | 0.5 | 28.5 | 107.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.7% | -1.2 | -0.1 | 56.3 | 120.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 122.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST24
STL4
BLK4
TOV14
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead16
Poss21:20
Paint19/22 (86.4%)
FBP10 (10.9%)
PIP46 (50.0%)
Inside0.33
2ND5 (5.4%)
Bench23 (25.0%)
PACE76.3
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 10 | 14.2% | 13.5 | 10.4 | 131.3 | 123.9 | |
| 29 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -8 | 9 | 14.1% | 10.6 | 7.3 | 85.3 | 111.1 | |
| 27 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 23 | 38.0% | 36.3 | 24.2 | 133.7 | 115.6 | |
| 25 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -8 | 22 | 39.9% | 17.9 | 11.3 | 92.2 | 112.3 | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 9.5% | 9.2 | 4.3 | 119.1 | 121.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 14.4% | 19.1 | 10.1 | 149.5 | 120.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19.5% | -5.9 | -1.8 | 49.2 | 123.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 16.2% | 13.6 | 4.7 | 128.9 | 125.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.8% | 15.2 | 4.3 | 208.8 | 118.3 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 27.2% | 22.1 | 2.7 | 126.9 | 125.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































