Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz4–3
Letzte 104–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W5
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 88:77 ORL
- W S28 · Reg. Season MIN 98:82 CHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season ATL 103:92 CHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season ATL 96:94 CHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season ATL 114:111 CHI
REB32
AST21
STL10
BLK6
TOV3
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead14
Poss19:58
Paint17/20 (85.0%)
FBP11 (12.5%)
PIP44 (50.0%)
Inside0.36
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench28 (31.8%)
PACE67.4
ORTG130.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%4.0%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.212
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 13.8% | 19.1 | 14.1 | 124.6 | 97.5 | |
| 28 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 31.9% | 15.3 | 10.8 | 99.8 | 113.7 | |
| 27 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 27.9% | 30.6 | 19.6 | 141.5 | 100.3 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 14.2% | 10.7 | 6.0 | 106.0 | 113.8 | |
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 16.6% | 35.3 | 13.4 | 232.3 | 108.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 9.0% | 7.4 | 3.2 | 105.9 | 110.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6% | 3.6 | 1.6 | 83.1 | 119.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 13.6% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 80.5 | 121.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 19.7% | 13.4 | 3.6 | 86.5 | 100.7 | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 41.1% | 29.9 | 7.8 | 116.8 | 106.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 15.0% | 22.6 | 5.6 | 235.4 | 117.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST14
STL1
BLK1
TOV13
FG30/68 (44.1%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead7
Poss20:01
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP8 (10.4%)
PIP42 (54.5%)
Inside0.43
2ND6 (7.8%)
Bench43 (55.8%)
PACE69.7
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.221
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | -5 | 20 | 33.1% | 16.4 | 11.6 | 96.1 | 120.7 | |
| 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 3.3% | -1.9 | -1.2 | 32.7 | 126.7 | |
| 27 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 17.3% | 5.4 | 3.8 | 86.7 | 121.4 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 15.8% | 6.6 | 3.2 | 113.8 | 126.6 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 8 | 23.3% | -2.1 | -0.6 | 76.7 | 126.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 28.6% | 21.8 | 11.3 | 128.1 | 125.7 | |
| 19 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 22.8% | 29.0 | 13.5 | 160.0 | 126.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 10.0% | 3.7 | 1.3 | 92.8 | 126.6 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 32.5% | 14.4 | 4.7 | 99.6 | 125.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 3.6% | 11.5 | 3.4 | 204.5 | 118.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 23.3% | 11.0 | 1.7 | 107.4 | 127.4 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























