Platz15. East
SerieL5
Bilanz1–14
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W3
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz25–4
SerieW10
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 46:98 SAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season HOU 85:106 SAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season HOU 67:97 SAS
REB40
AST14
STL5
BLK5
TOV12
FG20/75 (26.7%)
3P2/21 (9.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF15
Lead2
Poss19:51
Paint7/15 (46.7%)
FBP6 (13.0%)
PIP20 (43.5%)
Inside0.20
2ND7 (15.2%)
Bench12 (26.1%)
PACE72.6
ORTG63.3
Four Factors
eFG%28.0%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%24.6%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 1 | -31 | 16 | 25.1% | 23.3 | 16.2 | 105.7 | 120.1 | |
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -37 | 12 | 23.9% | -2.4 | -0.6 | 49.3 | 130.8 | |
| 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 6 | 12.6% | 6.3 | 3.5 | 58.9 | 118.0 | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -30 | 20 | 44.0% | -10.9 | -4.4 | 44.4 | 132.5 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 4 | 9.7% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 60.3 | 132.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 9 | 26.0% | -0.7 | 0.2 | 60.1 | 133.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -17 | 4 | 12.3% | 16.7 | 5.7 | 85.7 | 119.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 4 | 13.2% | -8.6 | -2.6 | 0.0 | 131.2 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 21.3% | 1.3 | 0.5 | 55.2 | 124.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | -14 | 3 | 13.9% | -16.7 | -4.1 | 10.5 | 134.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 5.1% | 1.4 | 0.3 | 30.8 | 132.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 17.3% | -3.3 | -0.5 | 21.9 | 127.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 11.5% | 8.5 | 1.7 | 87.4 | 131.9 | |
| DNP |
REB56
AST31
STL12
BLK2
TOV7
FG41/77 (53.2%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB13
TF7
Lead54
Poss20:08
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP20 (20.4%)
PIP50 (51.0%)
Inside0.40
2ND15 (15.3%)
Bench48 (49.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG134.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 12.3% | 38.1 | 17.0 | 182.5 | 49.1 | |
| 19 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 14.8% | 26.7 | 12.0 | 216.7 | 66.6 | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 23.4% | 18.7 | 8.3 | 121.3 | 66.4 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 31.2% | 25.4 | 9.3 | 125.9 | 66.2 | |
| 14 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 13.4% | 31.7 | 10.6 | 170.4 | 40.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 19.2% | 11.1 | 6.1 | 98.2 | 60.7 | |
| 22 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 31.7% | 17.6 | 9.9 | 101.7 | 60.3 | |
| 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 13.1% | -3.4 | -1.2 | 42.6 | 72.6 | |
| 21 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 4 | 26 | 8 | 18.8% | 28.9 | 13.9 | 153.6 | 59.3 | |
| 13 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 28.4% | 47.2 | 14.8 | 156.0 | 44.7 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18.2% | -4.7 | -0.8 | 44.7 | 72.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.4% | 22.5 | 3.7 | 114.5 | 47.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 19.3% | 6.0 | 1.3 | 90.1 | 70.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























