Platz14. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–17
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz7–32
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 88:78 SAC
REB49
AST26
STL11
BLK4
TOV10
FG34/83 (41.0%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB18
TF8
Lead10
Poss21:13
Paint16/28 (57.1%)
FBP6 (6.8%)
PIP40 (45.5%)
Inside0.34
2ND14 (15.9%)
Bench12 (13.6%)
PACE77.1
ORTG114.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%34.6%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 6.0% | 10.0 | 8.3 | 114.8 | 95.6 | |
| 31 | 27 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 10 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 31.2% | 40.8 | 29.9 | 129.8 | 90.0 | |
| 27 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 22.9% | 28.7 | 18.7 | 146.2 | 95.3 | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 11.0% | 13.4 | 8.5 | 134.6 | 100.4 | |
| 25 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 35.6% | 13.5 | 8.9 | 94.2 | 102.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 10.7% | 10.9 | 4.0 | 98.9 | 101.2 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 11 | 30.4% | -2.0 | -0.2 | 62.5 | 105.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 11.9% | 7.4 | 2.6 | 46.6 | 82.8 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 17.8% | 1.8 | 0.9 | 61.6 | 97.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.5% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 107.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST14
STL7
BLK9
TOV13
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead6
Poss18:46
Paint16/29 (55.2%)
FBP8 (10.3%)
PIP46 (59.0%)
Inside0.49
2ND8 (10.3%)
Bench26 (33.3%)
PACE78.4
ORTG99.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 24 | 40.5% | 5.3 | 4.4 | 70.4 | 113.5 | |
| 25 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 19 | 34.2% | 24.9 | 15.7 | 118.4 | 113.3 | |
| 21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 23.8% | 6.6 | 3.4 | 46.8 | 89.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11.4% | 16.4 | 7.6 | 162.2 | 111.6 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10.1% | 7.6 | 3.4 | 90.2 | 115.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 9 | 17.8% | 11.4 | 6.5 | 85.6 | 103.4 | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 8.4% | 10.8 | 5.6 | 126.6 | 110.4 | |
| 20 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 13.7% | 25.3 | 11.6 | 158.4 | 100.2 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15.2% | 11.1 | 4.9 | 116.1 | 114.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | -4.1 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 122.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























