Platz15. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–11
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–18
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 72:86 PHX
- L S28 · Reg. Season HOU 62:98 PHX
REB37
AST18
STL8
BLK3
TOV6
FG29/76 (38.2%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead5
Poss18:54
Paint11/22 (50.0%)
FBP15 (20.8%)
PIP30 (41.7%)
Inside0.28
2ND2 (2.8%)
Bench30 (41.7%)
PACE79.0
ORTG91.2
Four Factors
eFG%40.8%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%10.2%
FTr0.158
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/19 (21.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -18 | 22 | 28.4% | 7.8 | 7.7 | 63.2 | 93.8 | |
| 33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 6 | 8.5% | 4.6 | 3.4 | 64.4 | 99.6 | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 6 | 10.4% | 3.0 | 2.2 | 74.6 | 111.8 | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/18 (22.2%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 18 | 33.3% | -1.3 | 0.3 | 54.1 | 111.7 | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 15 | 30.4% | 10.4 | 6.2 | 83.0 | 107.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 26.6% | 35.6 | 15.7 | 155.2 | 104.5 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12.5% | 8.9 | 3.3 | 111.8 | 112.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 20.1% | 27.8 | 9.4 | 154.7 | 110.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.9 | 5.7 | 213.8 | 91.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST19
STL4
BLK0
TOV11
FG32/75 (42.7%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead14
Poss21:05
Paint17/28 (60.7%)
FBP2 (2.3%)
PIP38 (44.2%)
Inside0.37
2ND11 (12.8%)
Bench17 (19.8%)
PACE77.5
ORTG111.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.173
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 14.8% | -3.0 | -1.5 | 39.4 | 87.2 | |
| 29 | 13 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 14.1% | 35.0 | 24.5 | 171.9 | 80.3 | |
| 26 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 48.2% | 27.5 | 18.4 | 107.2 | 87.4 | |
| 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 24.7% | 24.7 | 14.5 | 129.7 | 84.2 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13.3% | 8.7 | 4.2 | 105.1 | 90.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 16.9% | 8.6 | 4.5 | 107.7 | 91.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17.8% | -2.3 | -0.4 | 53.7 | 92.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 11 | 32.6% | -2.4 | -0.3 | 64.8 | 91.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.4 | 3.2 | 228.1 | 78.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























