Platz12. East
SerieL5
Bilanz1–6
Letzte 101–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W8
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz12–4
SerieW2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 101:102 TOR
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 76:96 TOR
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 93:110 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 75:84 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 79:99 TOR
REB49
AST25
STL5
BLK1
TOV6
FG34/80 (42.5%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT26/31 (83.9%)
OREB15
TF8
Lead15
Poss21:15
Paint16/31 (51.6%)
FBP16 (15.8%)
PIP46 (45.5%)
Inside0.43
2ND5 (5.0%)
Bench45 (44.6%)
PACE81.3
ORTG124.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.388
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 2 | -9 | 8 | 10.8% | 17.7 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 26 | 38.0% | 22.9 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16.9% | 13.5 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 10.4% | 6.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 10.4% | 13.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 42.9% | 37.2 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20.6% | 12.7 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 13.9% | 25.5 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18.9% | 16.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2% | 4.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 60.1% | 0.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.9% | -10.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST29
STL4
BLK7
TOV8
FG43/86 (50.0%)
3P11/33 (33.3%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF18
Lead5
Poss18:44
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP25 (25.0%)
PIP48 (48.0%)
Inside0.30
2ND13 (13.0%)
Bench49 (49.0%)
PACE80.3
ORTG124.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%27.7%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 7.1% | 23.5 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 15.4% | 16.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 19.4% | 26.6 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 34.9% | 32.0 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 37.7% | 26.9 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -13 | 15 | 26.8% | 25.5 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 15.7% | 0.8 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 2.8% | 21.9 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 2 | 5.6% | 2.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 15.7% | -13.1 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 39.3% | -6.0 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































