Platz10. East
SerieW2
Bilanz7–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–28
SerieL4
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 97:82 SAC
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 93:87 SAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season IND 89:68 DEN
REB49
AST29
STL7
BLK3
TOV8
FG39/76 (51.3%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead15
Poss20:51
Paint18/33 (54.5%)
FBP15 (15.5%)
PIP50 (51.5%)
Inside0.49
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench31 (32.0%)
PACE78.3
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 22.4% | 24.2 | 16.5 | 132.2 | 97.8 | |
| 27 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 49.7% | 31.2 | 21.5 | 110.7 | 103.0 | |
| 27 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 23.5% | 28.2 | 18.0 | 110.9 | 79.9 | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 5.9% | 6.8 | 3.6 | 79.9 | 98.9 | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14.4% | 3.7 | 2.2 | 74.7 | 101.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 12.7% | 22.8 | 11.5 | 198.3 | 102.5 | |
| 18 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 25.6% | 26.8 | 12.1 | 134.9 | 107.6 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 8.0% | 3.8 | 1.6 | 94.4 | 107.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.2% | 13.0 | 4.3 | 205.7 | 95.2 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.1% | 31.2 | 3.7 | 269.5 | 103.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.3% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 109.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.3% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 109.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST18
STL7
BLK8
TOV9
FG33/81 (40.7%)
3P8/28 (28.6%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead5
Poss19:08
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP10 (12.2%)
PIP40 (48.8%)
Inside0.28
2ND7 (8.5%)
Bench20 (24.4%)
PACE81.6
ORTG100.5
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 31.0% | 19.7 | 14.9 | 105.9 | 118.8 | |
| 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 34.9% | 14.6 | 11.5 | 91.9 | 123.9 | |
| 25 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -25 | 9 | 15.7% | 25.4 | 14.6 | 135.9 | 102.9 | |
| 25 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -25 | 6 | 10.3% | 9.0 | 5.5 | 112.5 | 122.0 | |
| 25 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -25 | 9 | 15.7% | 0.8 | 0.9 | 51.6 | 121.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 16.0% | 19.2 | 7.5 | 126.3 | 113.9 | |
| 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2.4% | 14.2 | 5.2 | 151.0 | 106.9 | |
| 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 8.2% | 14.4 | 5.4 | 137.1 | 120.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 6 | 23.8% | -8.3 | -2.0 | 50.0 | 125.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 31.7% | 7.3 | 2.3 | 80.7 | 127.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























