Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz20–21
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–10
SerieL10
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 86:73 MEM
REB44
AST23
STL7
BLK6
TOV11
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF7
Lead25
Poss20:41
Paint14/17 (82.4%)
FBP6 (7.0%)
PIP46 (53.5%)
Inside0.27
2ND17 (19.8%)
Bench26 (30.2%)
PACE68.5
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%37.1%
FTr0.042
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 32.9% | 21.7 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 32.9% | 27.3 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 18.5% | 44.8 | 24.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 19.3% | 18.7 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6.4% | -4.8 | -2.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 21.1% | 5.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 24.7% | 8.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 11.0% | 5.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 9.0% | 15.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 4.5% | 6.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 35.2% | 8.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST19
STL9
BLK4
TOV9
FG31/80 (38.8%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB18
TF5
Lead0
Poss19:18
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP11 (15.1%)
PIP38 (52.1%)
Inside0.29
2ND20 (27.4%)
Bench21 (28.8%)
PACE69.8
ORTG104.5
Four Factors
eFG%43.1%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.050
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 11 | 0 | -5 | 25 | 33.6% | 33.0 | 24.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 8.1% | 7.5 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 24 | 32.3% | 11.2 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 9.7% | 16.4 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 5 | 12.3% | 10.6 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 2 | 6.0% | -1.5 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 32.2% | 7.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 14.0% | 12.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 37.2% | 15.5 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 9.3% | -2.7 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























