Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 87:101 ORL
REB38
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV5
FG34/79 (43.0%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB16
TF15
Lead1
Poss19:54
Paint16/24 (66.7%)
FBP10 (11.5%)
PIP40 (46.0%)
Inside0.33
2ND8 (9.2%)
Bench25 (28.7%)
PACE71.2
ORTG122.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.177
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 18 | 26.6% | 27.1 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -9 | 21 | 33.1% | 20.4 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 6 | -7 | 11 | 16.9% | 16.5 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -6 | 11 | 18.2% | 7.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 5.8% | -0.1 | -0.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 6 | 15.3% | -4.8 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 11.6% | 6.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 23.0% | 28.6 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 19.7% | 28.0 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 10.9% | 11.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST23
STL3
BLK5
TOV7
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB18
TF13
Lead20
Poss20:05
Paint27/31 (87.1%)
FBP15 (15.2%)
PIP68 (68.7%)
Inside0.61
2ND18 (18.2%)
Bench37 (37.4%)
PACE71.1
ORTG139.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%45.0%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 17.9% | 7.0 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 35 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 12 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 36.1% | 68.2 | 43.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 8.6% | 13.5 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 25.2% | 14.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.0% | -4.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15.4% | 19.3 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 24.3% | 7.7 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 13.9% | 2.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 28.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8.8% | -3.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 29.4% | 41.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























