Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz16–25
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–14
SerieL9
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 98:92 UTA
REB30
AST22
STL12
BLK7
TOV15
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT15/20 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.5
ORTG123.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.286
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25.6% | 27.6 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 28.0% | 17.1 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.8% | 34.6 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 36.2% | 26.3 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4% | 13.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.7% | 21.6 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 32.0% | 15.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 26.6 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.8% | 4.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.0% | 25.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST15
STL10
BLK5
TOV18
FG42/73 (57.5%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT6/15 (40.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.1
ORTG108.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%18.4%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.205
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21.3% | 8.9 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 29.8% | 43.7 | 28.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 22.1% | 12.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 21.9% | 17.3 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7.2% | 12.6 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.7% | 6.2 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13.5% | 0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28.6% | 22.9 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13.5% | -0.8 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 67.6% | 26.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























