Platz9. East
SerieW2
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–6
SerieL1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 98:88 NYK
- W S27 · Reg. Season DET 105:101 BOS
- L S26 · Reg. Season DET 118:121 BOS
- W S26 · Reg. Season POR 99:92 BOS
- L S26 · Reg. Season DET 104:117 BOS
REB38
AST27
STL12
BLK1
TOV9
FG36/78 (46.2%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB7
TF19
Lead10
Poss18:23
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP17 (17.7%)
PIP42 (43.8%)
Inside0.34
2ND3 (3.1%)
Bench37 (38.5%)
PACE84.0
ORTG114.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%15.9%
FTr0.218
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17.1% | 10.7 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 16 | 24.9% | 21.7 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 36.4% | 39.1 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16.1% | 6.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 8.1% | 6.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 27.3% | 8.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 19.5% | 23.2 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13.4% | 14.1 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 16.9% | 24.9 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10.6% | -8.7 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST16
STL6
BLK5
TOV20
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT18/23 (78.3%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead6
Poss21:36
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP4 (4.5%)
PIP48 (54.5%)
Inside0.56
2ND6 (6.8%)
Bench22 (25.0%)
PACE86.5
ORTG101.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%20.4%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.338
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 38.2% | 28.4 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 16.1% | 2.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -4 | 7 | 11.2% | 8.7 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 27.3% | 26.6 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 9.4% | 14.3 | 8.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 12 | 20.5% | 13.1 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 9 | 24.7% | 2.8 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -18 | 3 | 8.4% | -6.9 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 11.9% | 12.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 16.7% | 6.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























