Platz8. East
SerieW4
Bilanz18–18
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–13
SerieL8
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 67:66 UTA
REB29
AST11
STL13
BLK8
TOV14
FG28/69 (40.6%)
3P7/28 (25.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.2
ORTG94.1
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.072
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13.9% | 17.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 6.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.2% | -6.6 | -2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 32.5% | 30.5 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 33.5% | 17.7 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 28.2% | 3.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.6% | 24.2 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 2.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 38.7% | 28.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 12.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 38.7% | -2.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- |
REB34
AST18
STL6
BLK6
TOV15
FG27/58 (46.6%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.1
ORTG99.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%19.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.190
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 32.3% | 42.4 | 24.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.6% | 8.3 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.7% | -9.1 | -4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.1% | 12.0 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17.3% | 15.7 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.7% | -0.8 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.7% | 21.7 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.7% | 38.4 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 3.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























