Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 88:106 HOU
REB41
AST28
STL9
BLK2
TOV15
FG39/87 (44.8%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF19
Lead5
Poss19:25
Paint23/24 (95.8%)
FBP11 (12.5%)
PIP52 (59.1%)
Inside0.34
2ND19 (21.6%)
Bench20 (22.7%)
PACE84.2
ORTG104.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.046
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -3 | 13 | 16.6% | 8.3 | 6.5 | 96.2 | 125.6 | |
| 31 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | -3 | 19 | 24.5% | 38.8 | 28.4 | 137.7 | 111.2 | |
| 25 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.3% | 9.8 | 6.4 | 81.4 | 124.6 | |
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 15 | 23.9% | 17.0 | 10.7 | 110.8 | 125.3 | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 5 | -11 | 15 | 24.7% | 7.1 | 4.4 | 87.4 | 125.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 7 | 16.4% | 5.6 | 2.5 | 86.1 | 122.9 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -18 | 7 | 17.5% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 68.4 | 122.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 6.6% | 5.5 | 1.6 | 120.9 | 128.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 4 | 16.0% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 58.0 | 117.6 | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 15.0% | 27.6 | 5.1 | 129.5 | 125.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 31.9% | -5.3 | -0.4 | 49.9 | 126.6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 13.3% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 130.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST27
STL12
BLK1
TOV15
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB9
TF5
Lead26
Poss20:34
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP19 (17.9%)
PIP40 (37.7%)
Inside0.31
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench40 (37.7%)
PACE82.1
ORTG129.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.236
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 20 | 31.6% | 8.3 | 6.2 | 82.8 | 105.0 | |
| 24 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 30.8% | 30.6 | 17.9 | 127.1 | 97.0 | |
| 24 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 28.4% | 34.4 | 20.2 | 149.0 | 108.3 | |
| 21 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 14.3% | 17.3 | 8.9 | 112.2 | 98.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.0% | 18.3 | 8.3 | 138.4 | 92.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 19.9% | 20.5 | 11.1 | 117.6 | 98.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10.7% | 9.5 | 4.6 | 117.7 | 105.7 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12.6% | 16.2 | 6.6 | 141.0 | 106.4 | |
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 9.8% | 22.6 | 9.2 | 214.9 | 102.3 | |
| 12 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 19.5% | 27.3 | 7.9 | 127.4 | 88.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























