Platz3. West
SerieL6
Bilanz8–15
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–6
SerieW2
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 71:89 DET
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 90:105 DET
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 104:100 DET
- W S26 · Reg. Season SAS 92:86 POR
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 106:109 DET
REB54
AST18
STL0
BLK2
TOV19
FG31/73 (42.5%)
3P3/22 (13.6%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB11
TF16
Lead3
Poss19:36
Paint17/22 (77.3%)
FBP17 (23.9%)
PIP44 (62.0%)
Inside0.41
2ND3 (4.2%)
Bench19 (26.8%)
PACE80.7
ORTG88.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.5%
TOV%20.0%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -21 | 15 | 24.0% | 2.8 | 2.5 | 55.5 | 100.2 | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -28 | 14 | 24.1% | -0.1 | 0.4 | 68.7 | 110.3 | |
| 24 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 14 | 24.9% | 11.3 | 7.0 | 92.7 | 109.8 | |
| 24 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 17 | 30.5% | 6.5 | 4.4 | 76.6 | 107.6 | |
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -19 | 9 | 17.6% | 5.4 | 3.0 | 87.0 | 108.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.5% | 19.6 | 8.6 | 173.2 | 106.6 | |
| 17 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 6.2% | 15.1 | 6.3 | 160.0 | 107.7 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 27.0% | 5.8 | 2.5 | 84.1 | 109.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15.0% | 15.1 | 5.4 | 99.0 | 102.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.3% | 8.3 | 2.1 | 111.0 | 111.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 30.8% | -16.9 | -2.5 | 12.1 | 109.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST19
STL18
BLK3
TOV2
FG36/81 (44.4%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB7
TF5
Lead28
Poss20:23
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP12 (13.5%)
PIP42 (47.2%)
Inside0.36
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench46 (51.7%)
PACE78.5
ORTG113.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%2.3%
OREB%14.0%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 11.5% | 8.1 | 5.3 | 56.2 | 78.8 | |
| 24 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 35.7% | 37.2 | 22.1 | 120.6 | 77.4 | |
| 24 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 12 | 22.1% | 9.1 | 5.7 | 79.4 | 89.1 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 12.6% | 8.3 | 4.3 | 95.4 | 93.1 | |
| 20 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8.8% | 17.7 | 8.2 | 124.9 | 78.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 27.1% | 27.6 | 14.1 | 125.3 | 88.4 | |
| 20 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 20 | 45.2% | 34.5 | 17.0 | 109.1 | 89.3 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2% | 9.9 | 4.0 | 62.8 | 80.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 7.8% | 12.5 | 5.1 | 113.9 | 90.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 1 | 8.8% | 22.5 | 2.6 | 300.0 | 93.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























