Platz15. East
SerieL8
Bilanz2–13
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz20–15
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 71:108 MIN
REB36
AST19
STL2
BLK1
TOV17
FG29/67 (43.3%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead2
Poss21:57
Paint19/31 (61.3%)
FBP5 (7.0%)
PIP44 (62.0%)
Inside0.61
2ND9 (12.7%)
Bench13 (18.3%)
PACE74.3
ORTG95.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.0%
TOV%19.2%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.149
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 28 | 48.4% | 18.3 | 12.8 | 86.4 | 130.9 | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 6 | 10.3% | 7.5 | 5.0 | 107.2 | 139.1 | |
| 26 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -24 | 10 | 17.8% | 7.6 | 4.9 | 96.3 | 139.9 | |
| 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -27 | 11 | 21.0% | 15.7 | 9.3 | 105.8 | 133.3 | |
| 23 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -22 | 9 | 19.0% | 8.8 | 5.1 | 93.1 | 135.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 4 | 12.4% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 54.3 | 139.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 11.6% | -8.2 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 140.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 11.6% | 18.5 | 5.3 | 170.7 | 136.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 12.1% | 6.0 | 1.9 | 94.2 | 136.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 17.4% | 2.3 | 0.6 | 69.3 | 137.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 6.6% | -1.2 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 130.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 39.8% | -8.1 | -1.1 | 51.8 | 140.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 7.7% | 6.9 | 1.0 | 83.2 | 136.9 | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST22
STL12
BLK11
TOV4
FG45/79 (57.0%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead42
Poss18:02
Paint24/32 (75.0%)
FBP18 (16.7%)
PIP64 (59.3%)
Inside0.53
2ND12 (11.1%)
Bench68 (63.0%)
PACE76.0
ORTG142.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%4.5%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.177
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 13.2% | 18.9 | 9.4 | 158.4 | 94.1 | |
| 20 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 24.1% | 27.2 | 13.0 | 131.8 | 82.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 5.1% | 3.5 | 1.5 | 122.2 | 100.4 | |
| 16 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 24.0% | 22.9 | 9.0 | 124.0 | 90.7 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 26.4% | 30.5 | 10.2 | 130.9 | 90.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 11.1% | 11.9 | 7.0 | 87.8 | 78.9 | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 6.6% | 10.6 | 5.3 | 101.5 | 86.0 | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 21.5% | 26.2 | 13.4 | 155.2 | 91.8 | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 15.7% | 14.4 | 6.7 | 135.5 | 98.1 | |
| 15 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 45.8% | 57.0 | 20.6 | 156.2 | 90.1 | |
| 14 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 47.3% | 50.5 | 17.1 | 141.3 | 85.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























