Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz17–21
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–10
SerieL5
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 77:67 UTA
REB35
AST15
STL8
BLK6
TOV13
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P1/14 (7.1%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG102.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 35.3% | 40.8 | 24.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.1% | 18.9 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.9% | 0.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 35.8% | 38.6 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.4% | 8.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11.9% | -12.0 | -4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15.4% | 25.6 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 4.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22.4% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23.9% | -17.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST16
STL8
BLK7
TOV14
FG29/61 (47.5%)
3P2/16 (12.5%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.9
ORTG95.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.180
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.4% | 7.0 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26.4% | 11.0 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22.9% | 15.7 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21.0% | 29.2 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 5.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17.0% | 23.2 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.2% | 14.8 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 18.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25.9% | -15.9 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























