Platz13. East
SerieL6
Bilanz5–25
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W10
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz19–3
SerieW3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 89:114 WAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season CHA 91:95 WAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season CHA 93:98 WAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 88:109 WAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 95:106 WAS
REB33
AST19
STL7
BLK2
TOV7
FG32/79 (40.5%)
3P12/34 (35.3%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB10
TF18
Lead2
Poss21:06
Paint11/17 (64.7%)
FBP7 (7.9%)
PIP26 (29.2%)
Inside0.16
2ND10 (11.2%)
Bench26 (29.2%)
PACE79.7
ORTG111.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 25 | 37.6% | 12.2 | 9.7 | 86.6 | 136.3 | |
| 27 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | -24 | 25 | 41.5% | 25.5 | 16.8 | 108.3 | 136.5 | |
| 26 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -15 | 2 | 3.2% | 10.3 | 6.2 | 165.8 | 131.2 | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 18 | 30.8% | 3.0 | 2.8 | 69.3 | 135.2 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 2.3% | 2.8 | 1.3 | 50.2 | 134.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 4.0% | 21.4 | 11.1 | 266.9 | 132.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -10 | 4 | 11.8% | 5.3 | 1.8 | 87.6 | 133.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 20.6% | 9.6 | 3.6 | 97.2 | 135.8 | |
| 14 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 21.3% | 37.2 | 12.7 | 164.6 | 128.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 7.3% | -7.7 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 140.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST25
STL5
BLK6
TOV9
FG44/74 (59.5%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT20/20 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead25
Poss18:53
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP20 (17.5%)
PIP64 (56.1%)
Inside0.50
2ND11 (9.6%)
Bench50 (43.9%)
PACE81.4
ORTG140.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.270
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 33.5% | 41.5 | 22.7 | 148.2 | 106.4 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 8.1% | 14.8 | 7.8 | 163.7 | 107.3 | |
| 22 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 24.4% | 25.2 | 13.5 | 141.7 | 108.7 | |
| 20 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 14.8% | 34.1 | 16.5 | 190.4 | 94.5 | |
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 15.6% | 8.9 | 4.5 | 93.6 | 107.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14.9% | 16.8 | 8.1 | 128.1 | 99.7 | |
| 19 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 51.2% | 54.1 | 25.1 | 140.3 | 108.9 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11.8% | 3.0 | 1.5 | 73.0 | 105.2 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.7% | 2.7 | 1.3 | 72.4 | 106.3 | |
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20.9% | 17.8 | 8.2 | 112.8 | 96.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 22.3% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 113.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























