Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz4–0
Letzte 104–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 103:97 HOU
REB46
AST35
STL6
BLK3
TOV9
FG46/85 (54.1%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB22
TF10
Lead9
Poss20:43
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP15 (14.6%)
PIP60 (58.3%)
Inside0.43
2ND13 (12.6%)
Bench44 (42.7%)
PACE72.5
ORTG142.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%52.4%
FTr0.094
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 33 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 8 | 3 | -6 | 25 | 40.0% | 52.3 | 32.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 10.4% | 16.4 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 7.0% | 2.8 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 15 | 27.0% | 15.8 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.3% | 4.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 27.2% | 27.5 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 22.3% | 24.2 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 8.4% | 14.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 33.3% | 38.5 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 8.4% | 12.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.0% | 3.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST16
STL5
BLK3
TOV7
FG39/68 (57.4%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead6
Poss19:16
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP12 (12.6%)
PIP60 (63.2%)
Inside0.62
2ND6 (6.3%)
Bench20 (21.1%)
PACE70.7
ORTG134.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.221
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 31.2% | 21.4 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 10/11 (90.9%) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 29.3% | 37.1 | 27.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 28.4% | 19.1 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 13.4% | 12.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 4.7% | 10.2 | 5.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 25.6% | 18.4 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 7 | 21.6% | -6.7 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 6.6% | 2.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -16 | 2 | 8.4% | 23.6 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























