Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz26–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–17
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 77:66 CLE
- W S2 · Reg. Season CHA 73:61 CLE
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 83:64 CLE
REB31
AST29
STL10
BLK11
TOV10
FG35/63 (55.6%)
3P1/8 (12.5%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.9
ORTG122.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%42.3%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.7% | 27.2 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.8% | 11.9 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 50.7% | 26.4 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.2% | 29.9 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.8% | 5.2 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.8% | 22.4 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 54.4% | 52.1 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 4.9 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 23.5% | 11.5 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 27.9 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST14
STL8
BLK8
TOV15
FG23/58 (39.7%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.5
ORTG102.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.241
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.2% | 10.0 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.4% | 14.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.9% | 8.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 26.5 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 35.7% | 9.8 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.2% | 0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30.2% | 26.3 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.2% | -3.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.6% | 12.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.3% | 20.1 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























