Platz6. East
SerieW3
Bilanz17–15
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz15–18
SerieL2
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 65:50 NYK
REB31
AST17
STL6
BLK3
TOV10
FG28/57 (49.1%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE59.3
ORTG109.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.070
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 40.9% | 13.1 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.9% | 16.6 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.6% | 16.0 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.7% | 8.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 48.3% | 18.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 17.6 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 10.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32.2% | 30.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- |
REB23
AST13
STL4
BLK8
TOV9
FG24/57 (42.1%)
3P0/5 (0.0%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.1
ORTG81.8
Four Factors
eFG%42.1%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.105
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 29.0% | 29.8 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.3% | -3.2 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 34.3% | 0.3 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.1% | 14.8 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.8% | 7.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.4% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | 9.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1% | -9.7 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.3% | 7.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.7% | 13.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.1% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























