Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–23
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–10
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 76:64 MIN
- W S1 · Reg. Season CHA 81:61 MIN
REB36
AST15
STL7
BLK9
TOV15
FG31/58 (53.4%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.5
ORTG119.7
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%46.4%
FTr0.241
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 39.6% | 36.9 | 24.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.4% | -4.5 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.0% | 8.2 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.2% | 12.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 34.3% | 31.2 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.9% | 37.3 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.2% | 4.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.9% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9% | 30.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST18
STL7
BLK5
TOV9
FG26/63 (41.3%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.2
ORTG99.7
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.175
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23.7% | 40.6 | 25.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.5% | 8.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.5% | 23.5 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22.5% | -6.2 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 24.5% | 2.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.3% | 0.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2% | 5.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4% | 13.0 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.5% | 9.9 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.9% | 2.9 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.5% | 9.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























