Platz14. East
SerieL6
Bilanz8–27
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–9
SerieW7
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 61:83 MIN
REB29
AST11
STL4
BLK7
TOV9
FG24/62 (38.7%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.4
ORTG93.2
Four Factors
eFG%41.9%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.226
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.2% | 9.2 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.1% | 12.8 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.1% | 5.3 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 41.9% | 23.7 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.5% | 13.5 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | -2.6 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34.2% | 15.4 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.4% | -9.5 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST30
STL6
BLK14
TOV7
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.157
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 33.3% | 41.2 | 24.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16.5% | 47.7 | 26.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.6% | 32.7 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27.3% | 2.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 8.7 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.2% | 8.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.7% | 31.0 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.4% | -1.3 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.0% | -16.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























