Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz6–22
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz3–20
SerieL10
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 106:102 SAS
- L S31 · Reg. Season SAC 84:99 SAS
REB38
AST22
STL5
BLK4
TOV10
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT21/22 (95.5%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead15
Poss18:20
Paint25/28 (89.3%)
FBP8 (7.5%)
PIP66 (62.3%)
Inside0.57
2ND13 (12.3%)
Bench22 (20.8%)
PACE79.4
ORTG133.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.306
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 28 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 29.5% | 35.0 | 28.2 | 137.4 | 118.7 | |
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 26.0% | 2.4 | 2.7 | 75.0 | 127.1 | |
| 28 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 25.9% | 37.0 | 25.2 | 167.8 | 123.8 | |
| 27 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 24.2% | 25.5 | 16.6 | 131.7 | 121.0 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12.8% | 3.1 | 1.9 | 82.2 | 128.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 8.9% | 9.7 | 4.7 | 150.0 | 129.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 7 | 18.1% | 11.9 | 5.1 | 98.8 | 115.5 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1% | 21.2 | 6.1 | 243.6 | 130.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 12.9% | 20.1 | 4.9 | 159.4 | 114.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.2 | 1.7 | 207.3 | 116.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST30
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG42/80 (52.5%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB11
TF16
Lead2
Poss21:39
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP7 (6.9%)
PIP44 (43.1%)
Inside0.30
2ND13 (12.7%)
Bench32 (31.4%)
PACE79.2
ORTG128.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 11 | 16.5% | 10.2 | 7.2 | 90.0 | 123.7 | |
| 28 | 43 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17/29 (58.6%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 50.1% | 53.3 | 36.2 | 133.8 | 118.7 | |
| 27 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 9 | 14.5% | 5.9 | 4.1 | 81.0 | 129.5 | |
| 25 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 5.2% | 12.8 | 7.7 | 169.3 | 130.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | -6 | 8 | 16.5% | 8.5 | 4.3 | 107.8 | 130.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 25.7% | 25.8 | 16.9 | 135.9 | 134.5 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6.6% | 10.4 | 4.5 | 154.7 | 130.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16.9% | 10.7 | 3.7 | 109.0 | 132.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 16.3% | 5.1 | 1.9 | 100.6 | 134.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































