Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–10
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieW1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 105:113 SAS
- W S31 · Reg. Season PHI 122:92 SAS
REB29
AST32
STL8
BLK0
TOV12
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P13/36 (36.1%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF17
Lead22
Poss19:53
Paint17/17 (100.0%)
FBP17 (16.2%)
PIP44 (41.9%)
Inside0.21
2ND9 (8.6%)
Bench24 (22.9%)
PACE81.1
ORTG129.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 4 | -7 | 13 | 19.8% | 34.7 | 24.6 | 158.9 | 124.4 | |
| 30 | 30 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -7 | 21 | 32.7% | 35.0 | 25.5 | 147.2 | 139.2 | |
| 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -7 | 19 | 29.7% | 28.8 | 20.9 | 134.8 | 134.1 | |
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 11 | 20.3% | 2.7 | 2.1 | 79.2 | 141.9 | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -3 | 3 | 7.7% | 0.9 | 0.3 | 64.9 | 131.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 10.0% | 3.2 | 1.9 | 92.2 | 140.7 | |
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 34.5% | 12.6 | 5.3 | 86.9 | 139.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12.6% | 28.2 | 7.5 | 191.3 | 140.6 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12.6% | 8.6 | 2.3 | 98.3 | 132.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 8.4% | 3.5 | 1.0 | 70.0 | 140.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST32
STL8
BLK0
TOV12
FG44/74 (59.5%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT17/18 (94.4%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead8
Poss20:06
Paint21/25 (84.0%)
FBP12 (10.6%)
PIP56 (49.6%)
Inside0.40
2ND14 (12.4%)
Bench47 (41.6%)
PACE80.6
ORTG140.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.9%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%32.3%
FTr0.243
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 39 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 13 | 25 | 37.1% | 50.8 | 37.3 | 169.7 | 128.8 | |
| 29 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 11.1% | 6.7 | 5.1 | 94.0 | 127.9 | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8.1% | 11.4 | 7.3 | 118.5 | 119.0 | |
| 23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19.1% | 20.7 | 11.1 | 121.1 | 120.5 | |
| 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11.4% | 9.3 | 5.1 | 118.7 | 125.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 32.9% | 20.9 | 14.7 | 112.7 | 131.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.8% | 24.1 | 10.4 | 147.4 | 123.2 | |
| 13 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28.1% | 49.4 | 15.6 | 186.0 | 131.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 7.3% | 6.3 | 1.9 | 71.5 | 125.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.6% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 133.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































