Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–6
Letzte 101–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–10
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 120:117 SAC
- W S31 · Reg. Season PHI 123:105 SAC
- W S30 · Reg. Season PHI 136:90 SAC
- L S29 · Reg. Season PHI 91:101 SAC
- W S28 · Reg. Season PHI 119:88 SAC
REB36
AST38
STL10
BLK5
TOV12
FG47/89 (52.8%)
3P19/44 (43.2%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead25
Poss20:36
Paint15/15 (100.0%)
FBP22 (18.3%)
PIP44 (36.7%)
Inside0.15
2ND16 (13.3%)
Bench44 (36.7%)
PACE89.8
ORTG133.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 10.7% | 6.7 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 14.9% | 16.1 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 28 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 39.6% | 51.4 | 26.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 34.6% | 49.7 | 24.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 9.9% | 57.4 | 10.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 10 | 17.8% | 15.4 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 21 | 40.4% | 7.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 4 | 7.9% | 8.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 14.7% | 40.6 | 18.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 10.8% | 8.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 5.7% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST25
STL10
BLK0
TOV13
FG42/74 (56.8%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB14
TF8
Lead2
Poss19:23
Paint30/36 (83.3%)
FBP18 (17.5%)
PIP70 (68.0%)
Inside0.71
2ND10 (9.7%)
Bench39 (37.9%)
PACE75.6
ORTG136.3
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%35.9%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 31 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -3 | 28 | 0.0% | 38.3 | 27.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 19 | 0.0% | 26.0 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 0.0% | 18.3 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 0.0% | 6.7 | 2.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.0% | 18.0 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 0.0% | 18.2 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 7.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 17.5 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 25.2 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































