Platz6. West
SerieW5
Bilanz17–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz15–8
SerieL2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 109:101 WAS
- L S31 · Reg. Season OKC 105:113 WAS
- L S30 · Reg. Season OKC 93:113 WAS
- W S29 · Reg. Season TOR 100:85 WAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season TOR 79:130 WAS
REB41
AST27
STL6
BLK4
TOV7
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P12/33 (36.4%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead20
Poss20:55
Paint25/29 (86.2%)
FBP28 (25.7%)
PIP58 (53.2%)
Inside0.39
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench47 (43.1%)
PACE85.5
ORTG127.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%12.8%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 21 | 30.5% | 26.2 | 19.3 | 119.4 | 117.1 | |
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 17.8% | 23.8 | 15.5 | 130.7 | 110.9 | |
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17.0% | 31.3 | 13.4 | 182.5 | 120.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15.7% | 12.3 | 5.4 | 120.0 | 118.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 8.8% | 13.4 | 4.8 | 100.5 | 102.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 30.2% | 32.8 | 22.4 | 137.2 | 117.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 10.0% | 8.5 | 4.6 | 125.1 | 123.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 23.4% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.4 | 121.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 11.9% | 10.5 | 2.7 | 107.5 | 116.9 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 15.1% | 32.2 | 7.7 | 158.6 | 98.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 36.5% | -27.2 | -3.5 | 0.0 | 124.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14.6% | 42.9 | 3.0 | 212.7 | 105.8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 14.6% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 115.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST22
STL5
BLK0
TOV7
FG39/85 (45.9%)
3P9/32 (28.1%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead6
Poss19:04
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP13 (12.9%)
PIP50 (49.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND15 (14.9%)
Bench28 (27.7%)
PACE84.1
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%23.4%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 10 | 16.1% | 12.7 | 8.1 | 117.5 | 125.6 | |
| 23 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 5.5% | 8.0 | 4.5 | 127.5 | 125.0 | |
| 23 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 16 | 30.0% | 35.3 | 19.7 | 131.7 | 121.6 | |
| 22 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 52.3% | 29.1 | 16.6 | 109.7 | 121.3 | |
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 9 | 17.8% | 20.1 | 10.4 | 132.9 | 121.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9.3% | 17.1 | 7.5 | 148.1 | 126.4 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 9.9% | -2.9 | -0.9 | 0.0 | 119.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 14.0% | -7.1 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 119.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.6% | 9.7 | 2.6 | 145.6 | 125.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.6 | 1.0 | 223.1 | 126.4 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 42.0% | 9.1 | 2.2 | 80.4 | 125.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 5.3% | 8.8 | 1.5 | 250.0 | 126.1 | |
| 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 54.0% | 84.1 | 13.8 | 190.6 | 123.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























