Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz15–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz8–23
SerieL3
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 61:58 ORL
- W S2 · Reg. Season MIA 63:45 ORL
REB33
AST12
STL5
BLK8
TOV18
FG23/51 (45.1%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.7
ORTG95.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%24.5%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.196
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24.1% | 22.5 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 10.8 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.3% | -13.6 | -6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.5% | 4.8 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.4% | 15.1 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 40.8% | 35.2 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 14.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0% | 5.5 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.0% | 10.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB33
AST16
STL9
BLK5
TOV11
FG23/68 (33.8%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.9
ORTG89.3
Four Factors
eFG%38.2%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.088
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.9% | -5.5 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | 19.7 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 38.3% | 8.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.5% | 17.2 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.2% | 11.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.4% | 5.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16.8% | 17.5 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 24.3% | 4.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | 26.2 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.2% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 40.4% | 15.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























