Platz9. West
SerieW3
Bilanz10–16
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–21
SerieL2
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 103:98 UTA
- W S31 · Reg. Season MIN 126:119 UTA
- W S29 · Reg. Season MIN 86:69 UTA
- L S29 · Reg. Season MIN 62:70 UTA
- L S28 · Reg. Season MIN 113:120 UTA
REB39
AST22
STL6
BLK6
TOV6
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT19/20 (95.0%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead12
Poss20:52
Paint18/25 (72.0%)
FBP9 (8.7%)
PIP56 (54.4%)
Inside0.43
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench36 (35.0%)
PACE81.4
ORTG126.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.263
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14.2% | 8.6 | 6.2 | 82.7 | 111.8 | |
| 28 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 12.8% | 35.2 | 23.2 | 188.7 | 103.1 | |
| 28 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 19.3% | 14.8 | 10.4 | 121.8 | 123.3 | |
| 27 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 30.0% | 26.0 | 17.4 | 130.9 | 122.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 25.5% | 4.5 | 3.2 | 78.8 | 123.2 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 10.4% | 7.8 | 4.3 | 106.6 | 121.9 | |
| 20 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 26.5% | 45.1 | 21.5 | 169.7 | 99.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19.1% | 8.7 | 3.3 | 87.9 | 115.9 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 24.1% | 27.2 | 8.8 | 146.4 | 123.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST25
STL4
BLK1
TOV8
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead3
Poss19:07
Paint15/20 (75.0%)
FBP9 (9.2%)
PIP44 (44.9%)
Inside0.26
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench30 (30.6%)
PACE80.6
ORTG121.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.113
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | -3 | 14 | 21.3% | 15.1 | 11.2 | 109.4 | 121.0 | |
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 21 | 33.1% | 25.0 | 17.5 | 117.1 | 125.0 | |
| 28 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 18 | 28.7% | 32.4 | 21.9 | 141.1 | 124.5 | |
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10.3% | -1.4 | -0.5 | 51.8 | 127.6 | |
| 21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 8.5% | 11.0 | 5.6 | 115.3 | 120.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 16.3% | 15.5 | 10.5 | 124.2 | 125.2 | |
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 9 | 22.3% | 20.5 | 9.0 | 129.6 | 127.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 16.2% | 12.5 | 3.1 | 109.2 | 116.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.4% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 60.9 | 126.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































