Platz5. West
SerieW1
Bilanz4–2
Letzte 104–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W3
Letzte 102–6
Bilanz2–6
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 108:87 NOP
- W S31 · Reg. Season MEM 147:141 NOP
- W S30 · Reg. Season MEM 96:87 NOP
REB34
AST42
STL11
BLK2
TOV11
FG45/74 (60.8%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead23
Poss19:44
Paint22/23 (95.7%)
FBP22 (20.4%)
PIP54 (50.0%)
Inside0.34
2ND10 (9.3%)
Bench40 (37.0%)
PACE80.2
ORTG134.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.6%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 37.6% | 35.9 | 21.7 | 111.6 | 104.9 | |
| 24 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 27.4% | 28.5 | 16.7 | 125.7 | 104.2 | |
| 22 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 18.0% | 19.6 | 10.4 | 142.9 | 117.8 | |
| 21 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6.4% | 23.0 | 11.5 | 222.2 | 112.9 | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 14.1% | 11.7 | 5.7 | 112.7 | 112.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 21.3% | 13.1 | 8.1 | 99.8 | 107.4 | |
| 18 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 31.0% | 18.8 | 8.5 | 99.3 | 106.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 11.7% | 32.3 | 12.0 | 171.5 | 90.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10.1% | 25.2 | 8.3 | 164.0 | 97.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.9% | 13.0 | 3.7 | 142.4 | 103.1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 11.7% | 28.7 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 117.8 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 16.9% | 27.7 | 2.7 | 225.0 | 117.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 47.0% | 14.0 | 1.6 | 81.1 | 100.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL8
BLK0
TOV12
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P4/24 (16.7%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB15
TF11
Lead5
Poss20:15
Paint15/20 (75.0%)
FBP14 (16.1%)
PIP44 (50.6%)
Inside0.30
2ND7 (8.0%)
Bench30 (34.5%)
PACE77.2
ORTG112.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 24 | 35.2% | 12.5 | 9.1 | 88.3 | 129.2 | |
| 27 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 11 | 16.4% | 15.3 | 10.4 | 128.8 | 134.0 | |
| 24 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | -20 | 9 | 15.2% | 34.1 | 19.2 | 174.7 | 129.7 | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 5 | 8.9% | 9.2 | 5.2 | 86.6 | 128.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 11 | 25.1% | 0.9 | 0.8 | 77.1 | 137.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 13.4% | 12.3 | 5.8 | 117.8 | 137.3 | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 11 | 28.2% | 2.9 | 1.4 | 83.4 | 137.3 | |
| 12 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 33.8% | 30.0 | 8.8 | 117.8 | 132.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 11.2% | 14.9 | 3.7 | 108.4 | 126.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 10.3% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 30.5 | 132.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.8% | -7.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 137.3 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.4% | 54.8 | 6.4 | 201.8 | 91.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























