Platz3. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 111:104 MIN
- L S31 · Reg. Season MEM 102:123 MIN
- L S30 · Reg. Season MEM 102:114 MIN
REB41
AST33
STL5
BLK0
TOV6
FG42/83 (50.6%)
3P19/38 (50.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead25
Poss23:27
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP10 (9.0%)
PIP38 (34.2%)
Inside0.21
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench48 (43.2%)
PACE81.6
ORTG136.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 26.6% | 27.2 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 31.9% | 32.4 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 17.3% | 16.1 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 14.6% | 24.0 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8.9% | 9.8 | 3.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.8% | 22.3 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 12.9% | 18.8 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 24.7% | 16.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 9.4% | 2.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 15.0% | 25.7 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 26.3% | 15.7 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 17.6% | 11.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 21.9% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST28
STL5
BLK3
TOV6
FG39/74 (52.7%)
3P13/41 (31.7%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead3
Poss16:32
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP17 (16.8%)
PIP50 (49.5%)
Inside0.35
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench34 (33.7%)
PACE77.1
ORTG131.1
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 9.9% | 14.3 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 11 | 17.8% | 15.5 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 18 | 31.7% | 26.6 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21.2% | 29.8 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 25.6% | 15.5 | 8.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 15.1% | 10.8 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 11.3% | 26.7 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 6 | 22.6% | 2.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 36.8% | 55.8 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































