Platz1. West
SerieW7
Bilanz21–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz8–18
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 116:105 PHI
REB28
AST23
STL7
BLK4
TOV9
FG45/73 (61.6%)
3P14/26 (53.8%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB4
TF6
Lead26
Poss19:05
Paint24/28 (85.7%)
FBP2 (1.7%)
PIP60 (51.7%)
Inside0.44
2ND2 (1.7%)
Bench43 (37.1%)
PACE80.4
ORTG144.3
Four Factors
eFG%71.2%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.178
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9.8% | 16.6 | 11.5 | 173.1 | 129.7 | |
| 18 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 28.8% | 33.5 | 14.4 | 149.0 | 126.8 | |
| 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.8% | 33.0 | 12.4 | 209.7 | 111.7 | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 34.2% | 27.8 | 10.3 | 122.9 | 123.3 | |
| 9 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 80.3% | 101.4 | 22.0 | -47.9 | 115.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 20 | 34.5% | 31.0 | 21.2 | 128.8 | 126.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 1.0 | 231.1 | 132.9 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11.8% | 3.6 | 1.6 | 84.1 | 130.7 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 3.1% | -1.4 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 132.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.3% | 1.9 | 0.7 | 76.9 | 131.1 | |
| 11 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 35.2% | 36.9 | 10.1 | 143.3 | 124.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5.2% | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 113.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 30.5% | -2.9 | -0.1 | 70.7 | 134.4 | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST31
STL8
BLK3
TOV10
FG48/85 (56.5%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead2
Poss20:54
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP13 (12.4%)
PIP62 (59.0%)
Inside0.40
2ND17 (16.2%)
Bench17 (16.2%)
PACE79.6
ORTG132.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.024
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/13 (92.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23.6% | 42.5 | 27.4 | 176.0 | 136.5 | |
| 27 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 11 | 17.4% | 19.2 | 12.5 | 139.1 | 145.1 | |
| 27 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | -2 | 18 | 28.5% | 28.9 | 18.6 | 139.5 | 136.9 | |
| 27 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28.5% | 29.1 | 18.9 | 125.7 | 132.9 | |
| 24 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8.9% | 16.1 | 9.2 | 155.9 | 139.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 4 | 10.1% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 145.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 12.2% | -6.1 | -1.7 | 31.6 | 145.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 15.3% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 46.2 | 130.3 | |
| 14 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 8 | 24.4% | 31.0 | 10.4 | 140.5 | 143.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -9 | 8 | 24.4% | 2.7 | 1.0 | 78.2 | 136.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























