Platz1. West
SerieW6
Bilanz6–0
Letzte 106–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 129:95 MEM
- W S30 · Reg. Season LAC 87:79 MEM
REB39
AST30
STL7
BLK5
TOV8
FG48/75 (64.0%)
3P17/31 (54.8%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead36
Poss20:08
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP4 (3.1%)
PIP56 (43.4%)
Inside0.41
2ND16 (12.4%)
Bench48 (37.2%)
PACE76.3
ORTG169.1
Four Factors
eFG%75.3%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%37.9%
FTr0.227
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 14.5% | 13.3 | 8.6 | 133.1 | 119.7 | |
| 25 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 29.2% | 31.9 | 19.3 | 147.2 | 118.6 | |
| 23 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 26.3% | 36.9 | 20.7 | 167.2 | 124.9 | |
| 20 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 30.5% | 39.1 | 18.8 | 160.5 | 121.1 | |
| 18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 4.8% | 25.7 | 10.5 | 222.8 | 109.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 29.8% | 39.4 | 21.8 | 149.2 | 107.0 | |
| 21 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 29.4% | 46.3 | 23.8 | 173.2 | 125.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 9.3% | 6.6 | 2.3 | 144.5 | 126.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3.1% | 3.8 | 1.3 | 131.6 | 124.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.2% | 11.3 | 3.3 | 250.0 | 117.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST32
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG42/75 (56.0%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB7
TF18
Lead7
Poss19:51
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP16 (16.8%)
PIP58 (61.1%)
Inside0.55
2ND8 (8.4%)
Bench32 (33.7%)
PACE75.9
ORTG125.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -27 | 19 | 36.1% | 27.5 | 16.8 | 117.6 | 166.9 | |
| 24 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | -10 | 18 | 35.7% | 29.7 | 17.2 | 114.0 | 149.7 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 5 | 12.0% | 1.4 | 0.8 | 78.5 | 167.7 | |
| 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 15 | 38.9% | 19.3 | 9.2 | 103.6 | 162.6 | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 12.6% | 8.0 | 3.8 | 107.4 | 169.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 8 | 17.1% | 9.1 | 5.1 | 113.8 | 166.6 | |
| 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -24 | 2 | 5.6% | 31.4 | 12.4 | 209.2 | 143.3 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 12.0% | 22.3 | 8.4 | 165.5 | 152.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 1 | 3.2% | 11.5 | 4.1 | 209.3 | 169.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 7.4% | 9.8 | 3.1 | 125.2 | 169.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 1 | 8.0% | 12.3 | 1.5 | 200.0 | 148.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 16.0% | 6.9 | 1.0 | 95.6 | 169.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 47.9% | 7.3 | 0.9 | 72.2 | 162.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























