Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz13–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 100–6
Bilanz0–6
SerieL6
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 101:95 UTA
- W S31 · Reg. Season IND 76:69 UTA
- W S29 · Reg. Season IND 93:86 UTA
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 86:97 UTA
- W S27 · Reg. Season IND 83:71 UTA
REB35
AST28
STL10
BLK3
TOV8
FG40/72 (55.6%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT16/16 (100.0%)
OREB0
TF11
Lead7
Poss18:59
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP20 (19.8%)
PIP56 (55.4%)
Inside0.42
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench24 (23.8%)
PACE83.6
ORTG120.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%0.0%
FTr0.222
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33.6% | 23.5 | 18.0 | 114.9 | 118.2 | |
| 30 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 4.6% | 27.3 | 19.4 | 171.8 | 82.8 | |
| 27 | 29 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 37.9% | 38.0 | 25.3 | 138.8 | 113.1 | |
| 27 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 24.7% | 27.5 | 17.8 | 122.3 | 103.5 | |
| 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.9% | -2.4 | -1.1 | 19.8 | 118.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 22.8% | 7.9 | 5.2 | 84.0 | 118.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 4.3% | 19.3 | 4.9 | 204.0 | 94.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.2% | 9.7 | 2.4 | 105.7 | 119.1 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 23.1% | 10.3 | 2.2 | 100.0 | 112.6 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 20.4% | 15.8 | 2.7 | 101.9 | 115.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST28
STL6
BLK2
TOV11
FG36/80 (45.0%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead6
Poss21:00
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP12 (12.6%)
PIP42 (44.2%)
Inside0.33
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench31 (32.6%)
PACE84.0
ORTG113.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 3 | -5 | 22 | 29.4% | 30.9 | 23.0 | 108.7 | 107.8 | |
| 27 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 20 | 31.0% | 18.2 | 12.9 | 103.1 | 117.3 | |
| 27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 29.8% | 19.4 | 13.3 | 111.4 | 121.1 | |
| 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 6.2% | 1.8 | 1.3 | 55.4 | 117.3 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 6.0% | 14.5 | 7.0 | 199.1 | 121.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 19 | 29.8% | 19.1 | 13.1 | 102.3 | 117.3 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 7.3% | 4.5 | 2.0 | 94.1 | 121.1 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15.1% | 16.2 | 4.3 | 120.2 | 121.1 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12.5% | 6.2 | 1.6 | 95.2 | 121.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 5.2% | 10.8 | 2.0 | 93.2 | 108.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































