Platz1. East
SerieL3
Bilanz12–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz11–2
SerieW3
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 90:120 MIA
- L S31 · Reg. Season IND 107:111 MIA
- W S30 · Reg. Season IND 109:102 SAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season IND 84:102 SAS
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 79:74 SAS
REB29
AST22
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG31/69 (44.9%)
3P11/21 (52.4%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead3
Poss21:30
Paint13/22 (59.1%)
FBP9 (10.0%)
PIP34 (37.8%)
Inside0.30
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench30 (33.3%)
PACE79.1
ORTG113.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.275
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -23 | 23 | 40.2% | 13.9 | 9.8 | 90.9 | 149.4 | |
| 26 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 14.1% | 20.9 | 13.2 | 138.2 | 135.6 | |
| 23 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 14 | 28.6% | 15.7 | 9.1 | 108.1 | 150.1 | |
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 9 | 19.1% | 23.7 | 12.6 | 148.4 | 143.5 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 6.2% | 13.3 | 6.9 | 139.1 | 133.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -33 | 7 | 15.1% | -1.8 | -0.5 | 49.2 | 149.3 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 5 | 16.5% | 14.2 | 5.0 | 137.6 | 150.2 | |
| 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 8.9% | 4.0 | 1.5 | 65.1 | 147.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 2 | 7.3% | 9.1 | 2.8 | 119.8 | 146.3 | |
| 12 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 10 | 38.5% | 40.6 | 12.0 | 151.4 | 150.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 15.8% | 2.5 | 0.7 | 74.6 | 150.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 11.8% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 150.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST41
STL7
BLK3
TOV8
FG48/75 (64.0%)
3P14/30 (46.7%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB5
TF15
Lead30
Poss18:29
Paint17/19 (89.5%)
FBP25 (20.8%)
PIP52 (43.3%)
Inside0.26
2ND4 (3.3%)
Bench43 (35.8%)
PACE79.5
ORTG150.9
Four Factors
eFG%73.3%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19.4% | 18.1 | 11.2 | 125.6 | 111.2 | |
| 24 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 19.1% | 39.8 | 22.7 | 184.9 | 99.4 | |
| 24 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18/26 (69.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 54.0% | 58.0 | 33.8 | 127.7 | 108.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 11.1% | 12.7 | 6.5 | 140.8 | 117.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 12.4% | 31.4 | 10.9 | 209.5 | 98.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5.8% | 7.8 | 4.2 | 144.4 | 110.2 | |
| 20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 22.7% | 16.3 | 8.4 | 109.6 | 112.6 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 18.6% | 17.9 | 8.7 | 126.9 | 111.2 | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 10.6% | 15.3 | 6.3 | 153.2 | 116.8 | |
| 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 27.9% | 34.8 | 8.3 | 137.7 | 116.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.5 | 1.7 | 229.2 | 114.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































