Platz5. West
SerieW5
Bilanz18–8
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–23
SerieL1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 130:96 UTA
- W S31 · Reg. Season HOU 116:91 UTA
REB47
AST39
STL10
BLK5
TOV12
FG56/86 (65.1%)
3P12/28 (42.9%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF5
Lead40
Poss20:58
Paint34/41 (82.9%)
FBP35 (26.9%)
PIP80 (61.5%)
Inside0.61
2ND13 (10.0%)
Bench40 (30.8%)
PACE89.4
ORTG145.5
Four Factors
eFG%72.1%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 24.1% | 40.7 | 21.6 | 173.0 | 109.0 | |
| 22 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 42.8% | 41.7 | 22.5 | 128.5 | 104.5 | |
| 22 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 24.3% | 46.5 | 24.1 | 164.6 | 95.7 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 11.2% | 16.0 | 7.8 | 133.3 | 100.9 | |
| 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 25.2% | 36.4 | 15.7 | 133.9 | 87.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 16.9% | 14.2 | 6.0 | 113.8 | 103.9 | |
| 16 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 28.3% | 27.8 | 10.7 | 113.3 | 95.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 5.9% | 6.8 | 2.4 | 97.0 | 102.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 9.5% | 16.8 | 5.3 | 125.9 | 99.1 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 14.5% | 12.9 | 3.6 | 132.7 | 109.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 22.4% | 24.1 | 6.5 | 110.6 | 98.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 7.5% | 20.3 | 5.3 | 250.0 | 106.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 3.7% | 11.4 | 3.0 | 207.8 | 107.6 | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST27
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG42/90 (46.7%)
3P7/26 (26.9%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead2
Poss19:01
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP15 (15.6%)
PIP60 (62.5%)
Inside0.42
2ND6 (6.3%)
Bench31 (32.3%)
PACE90.4
ORTG106.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -22 | 16 | 22.6% | 19.0 | 13.0 | 116.4 | 142.9 | |
| 28 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 19 | 27.4% | 19.4 | 13.4 | 99.1 | 134.1 | |
| 28 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -17 | 17 | 24.5% | 37.7 | 25.4 | 133.4 | 126.4 | |
| 27 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 6 | 8.8% | 4.5 | 3.1 | 93.7 | 142.4 | |
| 26 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -30 | 12 | 18.2% | 1.6 | 1.6 | 62.1 | 139.7 | |
| 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -9 | 15 | 33.9% | 16.4 | 7.6 | 95.1 | 143.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 9 | 16.9% | 14.0 | 7.4 | 105.8 | 139.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 15.2% | 10.9 | 3.6 | 65.5 | 127.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 2 | 8.8% | -2.9 | -0.5 | 27.6 | 141.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 1 | 6.6% | 11.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 143.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























