Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz7–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–13
SerieL3
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 106:87 SAS
- W S31 · Reg. Season HOU 101:95 SAS
REB37
AST32
STL12
BLK5
TOV22
FG46/67 (68.7%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead23
Poss17:45
Paint29/37 (78.4%)
FBP22 (20.8%)
PIP70 (66.0%)
Inside0.75
2ND7 (6.6%)
Bench18 (17.0%)
PACE80.3
ORTG132.0
Four Factors
eFG%75.4%
TOV%24.0%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 28.8% | 31.4 | 23.0 | 135.6 | 105.9 | |
| 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 23.9% | 27.4 | 19.9 | 133.0 | 98.7 | |
| 29 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19.9% | 20.8 | 14.6 | 132.0 | 105.4 | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6.9% | 6.8 | 4.3 | 130.3 | 112.9 | |
| 24 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 30.6% | 38.0 | 21.2 | 128.5 | 96.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 24.6% | 15.4 | 7.8 | 108.4 | 108.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15.8% | 16.6 | 6.8 | 104.4 | 95.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 8.4% | 8.0 | 3.1 | 109.9 | 107.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 6.9% | 3.5 | 1.1 | 65.6 | 100.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB22
AST27
STL14
BLK6
TOV15
FG35/71 (49.3%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead5
Poss22:14
Paint14/21 (66.7%)
FBP2 (2.3%)
PIP36 (41.4%)
Inside0.28
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench29 (33.3%)
PACE79.5
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 31 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 26 | 40.5% | 36.1 | 25.3 | 115.8 | 123.6 | |
| 27 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 12.8% | 9.9 | 6.7 | 118.1 | 133.7 | |
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 3.3% | 12.3 | 7.8 | 158.4 | 125.2 | |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 13 | 22.4% | 3.5 | 2.8 | 50.7 | 120.0 | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 12 | 20.8% | 13.4 | 8.6 | 98.9 | 130.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -19 | 13 | 26.1% | 28.9 | 16.0 | 128.5 | 117.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 18.1% | 6.7 | 2.6 | 86.6 | 134.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 12.9% | 1.5 | 0.6 | 54.5 | 127.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 13.9% | 16.1 | 5.0 | 105.3 | 118.6 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 27.1% | 19.0 | 2.4 | 111.5 | 136.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























