Platz10. West
SerieW2
Bilanz4–3
Letzte 104–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–17
SerieL8
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 138:100 SAC
- W S31 · Reg. Season HOU 114:88 SAC
- L S30 · Reg. Season HOU 79:87 SAC
REB45
AST43
STL10
BLK4
TOV10
FG52/86 (60.5%)
3P24/45 (53.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead42
Poss21:23
Paint22/28 (78.6%)
FBP31 (22.5%)
PIP52 (37.7%)
Inside0.27
2ND11 (8.0%)
Bench31 (22.5%)
PACE86.7
ORTG159.2
Four Factors
eFG%74.4%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.140
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 36 | 21 | 32.2% | 42.1 | 27.4 | 146.6 | 105.9 | |
| 25 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 25.0% | 28.8 | 17.5 | 141.6 | 114.3 | |
| 25 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 30 | 14 | 23.3% | 28.5 | 17.3 | 145.2 | 116.4 | |
| 25 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 17.4% | 32.6 | 19.3 | 170.6 | 103.6 | |
| 21 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 23.6% | 40.6 | 20.6 | 181.3 | 117.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 10.7% | 10.6 | 5.0 | 97.6 | 97.1 | |
| 15 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 5.2% | 16.6 | 5.9 | 169.8 | 101.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13.9% | 12.7 | 4.6 | 113.7 | 107.8 | |
| 15 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 20.7% | 31.7 | 11.4 | 175.3 | 118.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.9% | 21.5 | 3.0 | 200.0 | 97.3 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 47.8% | 31.4 | 4.7 | 92.1 | 101.4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.9% | 24.2 | 3.4 | 226.7 | 114.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.2 | 2.7 | 246.2 | 97.3 | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV13
FG38/83 (45.8%)
3P8/33 (24.2%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB13
TF14
Lead0
Poss18:36
Paint23/30 (76.7%)
FBP8 (8.0%)
PIP54 (54.0%)
Inside0.45
2ND13 (13.0%)
Bench31 (31.0%)
PACE87.3
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%27.7%
FTr0.217
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -39 | 18 | 19.7% | 16.7 | 14.6 | 122.2 | 150.3 | |
| 28 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -28 | 18 | 25.2% | 10.0 | 7.5 | 96.9 | 155.8 | |
| 28 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 4 | -24 | 28 | 39.5% | 29.3 | 20.3 | 110.1 | 144.1 | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 7.4% | 0.8 | 0.6 | 49.2 | 153.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 16.9% | 23.1 | 4.9 | 138.2 | 142.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 12 | 17.3% | 16.3 | 11.4 | 113.9 | 148.0 | |
| 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 11 | 17.3% | 15.8 | 9.8 | 117.5 | 151.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 12.1% | -10.8 | -3.1 | 14.2 | 156.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 6.0% | 1.0 | 0.2 | 81.1 | 154.9 | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 17.4% | 25.0 | 5.3 | 153.0 | 152.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























