Platz7. West
SerieW2
Bilanz15–8
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–10
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 109:104 NYK
- W S31 · Reg. Season HOU 112:93 NYK
- L S30 · Reg. Season HOU 95:101 NYK
REB46
AST33
STL7
BLK8
TOV11
FG46/84 (54.8%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF16
Lead24
Poss19:46
Paint29/41 (70.7%)
FBP18 (16.5%)
PIP70 (64.2%)
Inside0.66
2ND21 (19.3%)
Bench30 (27.5%)
PACE82.4
ORTG132.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.131
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 35 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/28 (53.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 40.2% | 35.0 | 26.9 | 134.1 | 129.5 | |
| 28 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -18 | 14 | 20.5% | 11.5 | 8.0 | 107.2 | 130.7 | |
| 28 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15.3% | 31.1 | 20.6 | 142.9 | 110.9 | |
| 28 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -14 | 19 | 27.5% | 10.5 | 7.8 | 106.1 | 130.0 | |
| 24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -3 | 5 | 8.6% | 1.4 | 0.7 | 76.3 | 121.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 26.7% | 30.5 | 16.4 | 143.9 | 123.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2.6% | 20.3 | 7.4 | 207.6 | 106.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 8.2% | 19.8 | 7.0 | 160.8 | 113.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.5% | 35.9 | 10.7 | 205.6 | 103.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST24
STL7
BLK5
TOV8
FG40/81 (49.4%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead7
Poss20:13
Paint24/36 (66.7%)
FBP15 (14.4%)
PIP50 (48.1%)
Inside0.47
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench20 (19.2%)
PACE80.8
ORTG128.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.173
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2.9% | -1.8 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 135.2 | |
| 30 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 33.1% | 31.6 | 23.4 | 129.0 | 122.6 | |
| 30 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2.9% | 12.9 | 8.8 | 179.0 | 125.9 | |
| 30 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 10.1% | 23.6 | 16.5 | 177.0 | 120.8 | |
| 29 | 41 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16/34 (47.1%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 57.9% | 35.1 | 25.9 | 111.3 | 131.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 15.7% | 12.8 | 3.3 | 123.5 | 133.2 | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 11 | 43.3% | 19.7 | 5.5 | 89.0 | 111.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 2 | 7.9% | 6.5 | 1.7 | 98.4 | 132.4 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 2 | 9.6% | 11.2 | 3.1 | 136.8 | 136.3 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 18.6% | 7.1 | 1.3 | 97.3 | 136.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























