Platz8. West
SerieW2
Bilanz6–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–11
SerieL3
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 138:124 MIL
- L S31 · Reg. Season HOU 120:136 MIL
- W S30 · Reg. Season HOU 84:78 MIL
REB51
AST42
STL7
BLK7
TOV13
FG53/92 (57.6%)
3P18/38 (47.4%)
FT14/14 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF15
Lead15
Poss21:20
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP28 (20.3%)
PIP52 (37.7%)
Inside0.22
2ND18 (13.0%)
Bench22 (15.9%)
PACE90.4
ORTG152.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.4%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%43.6%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 28.1% | 27.4 | 20.4 | 126.8 | 128.8 | |
| 28 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 27.7% | 31.6 | 21.5 | 133.0 | 132.9 | |
| 28 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 20.9% | 28.9 | 19.4 | 141.4 | 129.4 | |
| 28 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 29.8% | 43.9 | 30.0 | 165.2 | 126.6 | |
| 26 | 10 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 14 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 12.6% | 39.3 | 23.6 | 184.5 | 125.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 10.2% | 31.7 | 13.5 | 215.8 | 131.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 18.2% | 6.3 | 2.9 | 97.4 | 135.3 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.2% | 8.6 | 3.1 | 112.7 | 126.7 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 7.4% | 8.9 | 3.3 | 121.3 | 128.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST24
STL10
BLK1
TOV8
FG49/91 (53.8%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead4
Poss18:39
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP22 (17.7%)
PIP68 (54.8%)
Inside0.40
2ND8 (6.5%)
Bench41 (33.1%)
PACE93.5
ORTG132.7
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.209
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 46 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19/29 (65.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 32 | 39.3% | 55.4 | 40.4 | 153.5 | 146.0 | |
| 28 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 12.0% | 14.5 | 9.6 | 124.2 | 145.2 | |
| 27 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 9 | 12.3% | 8.1 | 5.6 | 113.6 | 153.7 | |
| 24 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 18 | 27.8% | 18.3 | 11.0 | 98.9 | 142.6 | |
| 23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -7 | 4 | 6.3% | 2.4 | 1.4 | 93.5 | 151.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 15 | 27.7% | 30.2 | 14.6 | 134.1 | 145.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 13.0% | 19.7 | 9.6 | 130.1 | 141.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 15.5% | 4.1 | 1.4 | 56.0 | 135.2 | |
| 9 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 8 | 33.9% | 51.7 | 11.3 | 164.6 | 151.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3% | 5.9 | 1.0 | 57.4 | 140.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























