Platz6. West
SerieW3
Bilanz16–8
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz20–5
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 125:101 MIA
- L S31 · Reg. Season HOU 87:105 MIA
- L S30 · Reg. Season HOU 93:111 SAS
REB42
AST30
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG50/83 (60.2%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead26
Poss22:06
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP11 (8.8%)
PIP64 (51.2%)
Inside0.38
2ND11 (8.8%)
Bench37 (29.6%)
PACE86.1
ORTG145.1
Four Factors
eFG%67.5%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 4.4% | 5.5 | 3.5 | 131.0 | 110.3 | |
| 26 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 36.2% | 43.1 | 27.3 | 143.5 | 112.6 | |
| 26 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 21.8% | 22.6 | 14.6 | 133.1 | 108.9 | |
| 24 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 17.9% | 29.1 | 16.6 | 151.7 | 111.3 | |
| 23 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 28.4% | 35.0 | 19.3 | 156.6 | 113.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 31.8% | 18.8 | 10.3 | 112.4 | 117.5 | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.1% | 10.8 | 5.1 | 108.9 | 101.8 | |
| 17 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 18.8% | 38.1 | 15.7 | 180.9 | 115.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 12.1% | 15.8 | 6.4 | 118.7 | 109.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST27
STL7
BLK2
TOV14
FG37/73 (50.7%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT18/18 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead11
Poss17:53
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP16 (15.8%)
PIP48 (47.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench21 (20.8%)
PACE88.2
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%8.3%
FTr0.247
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 22 | 31.2% | 25.1 | 19.0 | 118.0 | 142.4 | |
| 26 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 16 | 27.3% | 40.1 | 25.2 | 151.4 | 140.4 | |
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 16 | 26.0% | 17.7 | 11.9 | 101.9 | 135.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 11.1% | 31.2 | 14.1 | 217.2 | 135.5 | |
| 18 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 14.4% | 10.5 | 4.8 | 97.2 | 140.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 6 | 11.3% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 54.9 | 142.6 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 6 | 17.3% | -0.1 | 0.2 | 53.2 | 139.2 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 10.6% | 6.3 | 2.2 | 85.9 | 137.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 15.7% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 58.7 | 145.8 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 16.8% | 24.8 | 6.0 | 158.9 | 137.8 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 24.7% | 11.7 | 1.9 | 79.9 | 131.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 14.4% | -15.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 145.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 28.8% | -25.9 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 145.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























