Platz10. West
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–3
SerieW4
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 94:109 IND
- W S31 · Reg. Season HOU 96:87 IND
REB41
AST25
STL10
BLK5
TOV13
FG37/82 (45.1%)
3P9/33 (27.3%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB12
TF18
Lead2
Poss19:52
Paint18/30 (60.0%)
FBP18 (19.1%)
PIP42 (44.7%)
Inside0.36
2ND10 (10.6%)
Bench19 (20.2%)
PACE84.7
ORTG110.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.146
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 24 | 32.2% | 14.3 | 11.6 | 91.5 | 126.0 | |
| 29 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 16 | 22.4% | 20.3 | 14.6 | 120.5 | 122.6 | |
| 26 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 8 | 2 | -18 | 14 | 22.7% | 34.6 | 21.1 | 147.5 | 124.2 | |
| 26 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 10 | 15.7% | 7.3 | 5.0 | 95.5 | 129.8 | |
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | -15 | 12 | 20.2% | 8.0 | 4.9 | 97.8 | 129.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18.2% | -1.1 | -0.3 | 59.0 | 123.8 | |
| 18 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17.9% | 17.7 | 7.8 | 105.5 | 116.1 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13.1% | 21.6 | 9.2 | 137.6 | 107.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5.5% | 10.4 | 3.6 | 23.6 | 101.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST34
STL11
BLK3
TOV14
FG41/73 (56.2%)
3P13/20 (65.0%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB4
TF11
Lead24
Poss20:07
Paint13/19 (68.4%)
FBP26 (23.9%)
PIP34 (31.2%)
Inside0.20
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench30 (27.5%)
PACE86.0
ORTG126.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.1%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 40.8% | 24.6 | 19.1 | 93.1 | 97.6 | |
| 31 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 18.7% | 20.6 | 16.0 | 122.5 | 101.6 | |
| 29 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 17.8% | 23.2 | 16.5 | 135.5 | 106.3 | |
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 15.5% | 26.8 | 17.9 | 166.7 | 109.4 | |
| 26 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 15.2% | 14.8 | 9.3 | 92.6 | 98.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 4 | 9.4% | 23.6 | 10.0 | 251.5 | 114.6 | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15.6% | 34.1 | 11.3 | 199.4 | 110.4 | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 17.5% | 22.5 | 5.4 | 145.0 | 116.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 17.5% | -1.8 | -0.2 | 33.8 | 97.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 25.0% | -5.2 | -0.7 | 57.2 | 116.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























