Platz5. West
SerieW3
Bilanz18–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz3–22
SerieL12
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 105:84 SAS
REB45
AST28
STL5
BLK4
TOV7
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead31
Poss19:50
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP6 (5.7%)
PIP52 (49.5%)
Inside0.38
2ND8 (7.6%)
Bench53 (50.5%)
PACE72.7
ORTG144.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.2%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%36.1%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 5.5% | 4.9 | 3.0 | 132.8 | 118.9 | |
| 25 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 24.2% | 34.7 | 21.1 | 176.2 | 107.5 | |
| 24 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 15.2% | 21.0 | 12.5 | 155.4 | 115.6 | |
| 21 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 34.9% | 24.3 | 12.7 | 128.5 | 119.9 | |
| 18 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2.6% | 12.3 | 5.3 | 168.8 | 111.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20.1% | 22.2 | 11.7 | 110.0 | 93.3 | |
| 21 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 28.6% | 33.2 | 16.7 | 148.7 | 106.3 | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 30.0% | 18.3 | 9.2 | 110.0 | 112.7 | |
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 22.8% | 26.3 | 10.3 | 166.4 | 116.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 15.4% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 87.3 | 119.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST26
STL6
BLK2
TOV5
FG35/75 (46.7%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead6
Poss20:09
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP10 (11.9%)
PIP48 (57.1%)
Inside0.45
2ND9 (10.7%)
Bench14 (16.7%)
PACE71.4
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 44 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19/27 (70.4%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 28 | 44.9% | 53.9 | 38.8 | 142.5 | 135.4 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 10 | 16.7% | 3.1 | 2.5 | 73.3 | 142.1 | |
| 26 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 18.4% | 14.0 | 9.0 | 99.0 | 129.6 | |
| 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 2 | 3.7% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 68.8 | 146.2 | |
| 23 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 14 | 29.2% | 14.2 | 8.3 | 103.2 | 145.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 9 | 18.1% | 5.2 | 3.3 | 72.5 | 137.4 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 13.1% | 16.9 | 7.4 | 141.3 | 141.4 | |
| 15 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 12.5% | 5.5 | 2.1 | 82.1 | 137.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 2 | 8.8% | 1.6 | 0.5 | 62.1 | 137.3 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 24.2% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 147.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































