Platz2. West
SerieW10
Bilanz10–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–7
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 157:144 MIL
- W S30 · Reg. Season MIA 106:88 MIL
- W S29 · Reg. Season DET 155:104 MIL
- L S29 · Reg. Season DET 101:105 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season DET 98:84 MIL
REB53
AST45
STL8
BLK9
TOV12
FG58/95 (61.1%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT19/20 (95.0%)
OREB18
TF21
Lead18
Poss21:48
Paint39/45 (86.7%)
FBP18 (12.4%)
PIP90 (62.1%)
Inside0.64
2ND24 (16.6%)
Bench77 (53.1%)
PACE93.9
ORTG154.4
Four Factors
eFG%66.3%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%41.9%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 0.0% | 29.3 | 21.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 4 | -5 | 18 | 0.0% | 36.3 | 24.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0.0% | 30.4 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0.0% | 18.1 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 0.0% | 16.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 0.0% | 60.1 | 28.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 25 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0.0% | 56.4 | 27.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.0% | 28.0 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST35
STL11
BLK1
TOV9
FG56/99 (56.6%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT23/25 (92.0%)
OREB10
TF16
Lead10
Poss18:11
Paint27/34 (79.4%)
FBP30 (20.8%)
PIP90 (62.5%)
Inside0.51
2ND2 (1.4%)
Bench43 (29.9%)
PACE104.6
ORTG137.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.1%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.253
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 7 | 8.2% | 16.1 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14.3% | 37.5 | 22.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 40 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16/29 (55.2%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 45.9% | 52.1 | 33.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 17 | 23.0% | 24.1 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14.8% | 19.0 | 11.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -25 | 16 | 28.1% | 31.5 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 9 | 17.2% | 12.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 6 | 13.8% | 23.4 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 13.3% | 5.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 11.5% | 16.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































