Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–12
SerieL3
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 133:122 UTA
REB31
AST31
STL4
BLK2
TOV4
FG51/82 (62.2%)
3P11/15 (73.3%)
FT20/22 (90.9%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead15
Poss22:31
Paint24/35 (68.6%)
FBP8 (6.0%)
PIP74 (55.6%)
Inside0.54
2ND9 (6.8%)
Bench39 (29.3%)
PACE85.1
ORTG156.2
Four Factors
eFG%68.9%
TOV%4.2%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.268
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18/28 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 3 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 43.0% | 49.5 | 38.5 | 146.0 | 134.1 | |
| 30 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9.5% | 21.8 | 15.7 | 212.4 | 139.1 | |
| 28 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 4.4% | 7.6 | 5.3 | 148.0 | 141.3 | |
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11.4% | 12.1 | 7.7 | 144.7 | 142.1 | |
| 25 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 36.7% | 32.6 | 20.2 | 123.9 | 133.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 43.1% | 55.1 | 24.0 | 159.3 | 142.4 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.2% | 25.0 | 7.1 | 269.7 | 141.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.2% | -1.0 | -0.1 | 38.8 | 141.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.6% | 13.0 | 3.7 | 269.3 | 141.8 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.4% | 18.6 | 4.0 | 129.0 | 132.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST14
STL3
BLK4
TOV6
FG52/80 (65.0%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB5
TF14
Lead2
Poss17:28
Paint28/33 (84.8%)
FBP9 (7.4%)
PIP86 (70.5%)
Inside0.64
2ND5 (4.1%)
Bench24 (19.7%)
PACE84.1
ORTG145.1
Four Factors
eFG%67.5%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 10.1% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 47.0 | 153.1 | |
| 26 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 1 | 1.7% | 5.8 | 3.5 | 200.0 | 149.6 | |
| 25 | 46 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22/29 (75.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 32 | 55.9% | 58.7 | 35.5 | 147.6 | 155.1 | |
| 25 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 22 | 38.2% | 38.4 | 23.5 | 139.3 | 147.7 | |
| 22 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2 | 6 | -12 | 14 | 28.1% | 21.0 | 11.3 | 128.8 | 150.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 12.3% | 5.8 | 3.2 | 96.2 | 151.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 6.6% | 10.6 | 5.0 | 199.4 | 155.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 14.2 | 4.0 | 204.9 | 152.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11.0% | 23.9 | 6.7 | 200.9 | 147.5 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 15.9% | 22.9 | 6.0 | 149.7 | 143.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43.8% | 71.6 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 155.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































