Platz15. East
SerieL3
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–11
SerieW2
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 108:113 TOR
REB28
AST26
STL8
BLK1
TOV11
FG43/71 (60.6%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead0
Poss19:54
Paint27/33 (81.8%)
FBP10 (9.3%)
PIP60 (55.6%)
Inside0.58
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench23 (21.3%)
PACE80.6
ORTG134.1
Four Factors
eFG%64.8%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.254
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.2% | 1.2 | 1.4 | 64.0 | 135.4 | |
| 30 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18/21 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 35.9% | 51.0 | 36.7 | 165.6 | 135.9 | |
| 29 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7.5% | 10.5 | 7.5 | 136.8 | 135.0 | |
| 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4.4% | 3.3 | 2.4 | 130.4 | 139.4 | |
| 25 | 31 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -7 | 24 | 43.5% | 37.9 | 23.1 | 124.8 | 135.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -5 | 19 | 39.7% | 33.3 | 17.3 | 117.6 | 124.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 3.0% | 1.7 | 0.7 | 89.8 | 140.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 3.7% | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 121.7 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 19.8% | 12.3 | 2.7 | 110.6 | 140.0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST24
STL7
BLK4
TOV10
FG45/71 (63.4%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT14/14 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF13
Lead11
Poss20:05
Paint28/32 (87.5%)
FBP10 (8.8%)
PIP68 (60.2%)
Inside0.60
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench30 (26.5%)
PACE79.8
ORTG141.5
Four Factors
eFG%69.7%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 26.4% | 24.6 | 18.1 | 128.8 | 124.8 | |
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | -3 | 8 | 13.5% | 14.6 | 9.4 | 154.1 | 129.3 | |
| 27 | 33 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15/17 (88.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 33.8% | 51.3 | 33.3 | 179.3 | 129.8 | |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 25.0% | 23.3 | 14.9 | 133.2 | 124.6 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4.7% | -0.8 | -0.3 | 31.8 | 128.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20.6% | 6.3 | 3.7 | 71.9 | 119.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 1 | 3.4% | 6.0 | 1.9 | 206.5 | 132.7 | |
| 14 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 34.8% | 30.2 | 10.6 | 133.5 | 133.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10.9% | 14.6 | 4.5 | 114.5 | 122.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.9% | 17.7 | 4.7 | 165.7 | 132.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































