Platz15. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz13–10
SerieL2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 106:94 IND
REB43
AST30
STL5
BLK5
TOV11
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT19/21 (90.5%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead22
Poss21:09
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP4 (3.8%)
PIP38 (35.8%)
Inside0.27
2ND12 (11.3%)
Bench22 (20.8%)
PACE73.2
ORTG144.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%41.2%
FTr0.300
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 28.5% | 23.9 | 17.2 | 137.9 | 122.8 | |
| 28 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 40.6% | 45.0 | 30.7 | 146.0 | 120.9 | |
| 26 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4.9% | 14.1 | 8.6 | 174.1 | 121.5 | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 22.0% | 23.7 | 15.3 | 130.7 | 121.6 | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 13.9% | 22.1 | 11.7 | 163.6 | 111.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.8% | 15.3 | 6.3 | 134.6 | 126.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.5% | -1.3 | -0.4 | 50.6 | 119.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 26.9% | 16.8 | 5.6 | 116.7 | 117.5 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.8% | 16.0 | 4.6 | 102.6 | 115.4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.9% | 11.5 | 2.7 | 166.5 | 126.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB22
AST26
STL9
BLK3
TOV7
FG37/67 (55.2%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB2
TF14
Lead3
Poss18:50
Paint21/35 (60.0%)
FBP8 (8.5%)
PIP50 (53.2%)
Inside0.60
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench14 (14.9%)
PACE75.9
ORTG123.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%6.5%
FTr0.239
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -12 | 25 | 40.2% | 30.2 | 23.1 | 126.3 | 139.9 | |
| 30 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 8 | 13.8% | 15.8 | 11.4 | 112.8 | 121.5 | |
| 27 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 14 | 26.0% | 21.6 | 14.4 | 125.8 | 142.1 | |
| 26 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -13 | 14 | 28.1% | 22.3 | 14.0 | 120.3 | 137.0 | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 10.1% | 8.0 | 4.9 | 98.1 | 137.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.2% | 7.3 | 4.0 | 109.9 | 142.9 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 21.2% | 25.9 | 8.1 | 128.7 | 124.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 20.4% | 14.9 | 4.0 | 109.0 | 139.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 7.2% | 7.7 | 1.4 | 103.5 | 146.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































