Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz23–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz13–16
SerieL6
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 86:72 MIA
- W S2 · Reg. Season CHA 81:76 MIA
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 76:70 IND
REB31
AST27
STL7
BLK4
TOV12
FG35/64 (54.7%)
3P1/3 (33.3%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.5
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%36.0%
FTr0.266
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.7% | 7.2 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.3% | 36.6 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28.6% | 19.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19.5% | 35.6 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9% | 11.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 36.8% | 20.4 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12.9% | 22.1 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26.4% | 8.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.1% | 23.6 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.9% | 28.2 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2% | 13.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6% | 4.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- |
REB29
AST17
STL8
BLK7
TOV17
FG31/67 (46.3%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.5
ORTG100.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%19.4%
OREB%37.1%
FTr0.119
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 34 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 41.9% | 52.4 | 30.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | 8.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 22.8 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13.7% | -7.6 | -3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22.4% | 10.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.7% | -2.9 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.2% | -0.7 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24.0% | 11.0 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.6% | 38.9 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























